Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 5,6,5,6,6 = 28
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 4,6,2,5,5 = 22
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 7,7,4,5,6 = 29
Sarah Greene and Todd Sands- 3,3,1,4,3 = 14
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7,7,4,7,7 = 32
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8,8,7,8,7 = 38
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9,9,7,9,9 = 43
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 7,7,6,8,8 = 36
Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko- 4,6,3,5,6 = 24
Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova- 5,4,4,6,3 = 22
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 5,5,2,7,6 = 25
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6,7,3,5,5 = 26
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 7,8,6,8,7 = 36
Bottom Two- Michael vs Sarah
Karen- Michael
Jason- Sarah
Len- Sarah
Nicky- Michael
Robin- Michael
Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6,8,6,7,7 = 34
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 4,5,3,6,4 = 22
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 6,5,4,6,5 = 26
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 8,8,7,7,7 = 37
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 7,7,5,7,8 = 34
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9,9,9,10,9 = 46
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 10,10,10,9,10 = 49
Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko- 6,6,4,6,6 = 28
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 5,7,6,7,5 = 30
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6,7,6,6,5 = 30
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 7,9,7,9,8 = 40
Bottom Two- Tim vs Greg
Karen- Tim
Jason- Tim
Len- Greg
Nicky- Greg
Robin- Tim
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 7, 7, 5, 8, 7 = 34
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 5, 5, 4, 6, 5 = 25
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 5, 5, 5, 4, 5 = 24
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7, 6, 7, 6, 6 = 32
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8, 8, 7, 8, 8 = 39
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 8, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 44
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9, 9, 7, 7, 8 = 40
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 6, 7, 6 = 33
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6, 6, 5, 6, 6 = 29
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 8, 6, 7, 7 = 35
Bottom Two- Tim vs Natalie
Karen- Tim
Jason- Natalie
Len- Tim
Nicky- Natalie
Robin- Tim
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6,7,6,7,6 = 32
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 5,6,4,6,5 = 26
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7,7,7,8,8 = 37
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8,8,7,9,8 = 40
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 10,10,9,10,10 = 49
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9,9,9,10,10 = 47
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7,7,5,6,6 = 31
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 5,6,3,6,6 = 26
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8,9,6,9,8 = 40
Bottom Two- Aggie vs Michael
Karen- Michael
Jason- Michael
Len- Michael
Nicky- Michael
Robin- Michael
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6, 6, 5, 7, 6 = 30 + 6, 7, 6, 7, 7 = 33
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 9, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 45 + 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 7, 9, 7, 8, 8 = 39 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 9 = 48
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 8, 8, 9, 9, 8 = 42 + 9, 9, 10, 8, 10 = 46
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 10, 10, 9, 8, 8 = 45 + 7, 7, 6, 8, 6 = 34
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 6, 7, 6 = 33 + 7, 6, 5, 7, 6 = 31
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 9, 8, 8, 8 = 41 + 7, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 39
Bottom Two- Chris VS Samantha
Karen- Samantha
Jason- Chris
Len- Samantha
Nicky- Chris
Robin- Chris
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Judges are: Robin Cousins, Karen Barber, Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman and Nicky Slater.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 7, 8, 5, 8, 7 = 35 + 8, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 40
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 9, 9, 8, 8, 8 = 42 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 49
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 10, 10, 9, 10, 9 = 48 + 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 7, 7, 8, 8, 6 = 36 + 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 4, 6, 6 = 30 + 7, 8, 6, 8, 8 = 37
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 9, 10, 8, 9, 9 = 45 + 10, 10, 9, 9, 10 = 48
Bottom Two- Linda VS Zaarah
Karen- Zaarah
Jason- Zaarah
Len- Linda
Nicky- Zaarah
Robin- Linda
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
4th- Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
1st- Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers
2nd- Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack
3rd- Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney
4th- Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
The judges are:- Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman, Katarina Witt and Robin Cousins (Scores out of 10 and can have .5's )
MALES:-
Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov
Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci
Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova
Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière
Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney
Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko
FEMALES:-
Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov
Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht
Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers
Melinda Messenger & Fred Palascak
Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston
Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall
NOTE:- I AM NOT INCLUDING MICHAEL AND MELANIE IN THIS SERIES AS THEY WERE IN THE LAST ONE.
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
Week 9: SEMI FINAL- 2 DANCES
Week 10: FINAL- 3 DANCES
Comments
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 5,6,5,6,6 = 28
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 4,6,2,5,5 = 22
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 7,7,4,5,6 = 29
Sarah Greene and Todd Sands- 3,3,1,4,3 = 14
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7,7,4,7,7 = 32
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8,8,7,8,7 = 38
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9,9,7,9,9 = 43
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 7,7,6,8,8 = 36
Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko- 4,6,3,5,6 = 24
Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova- 5,4,4,6,3 = 22
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 5,5,2,7,6 = 25
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6,7,3,5,5 = 26
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 7,8,6,8,7 = 36
Bottom Two- Michael vs Sarah
Karen- Michael
Jason- Sarah
Len- Sarah
Nicky- Michael
Robin- Michael
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6, 6, 5, 7, 6 = 30
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 4, 4, 3, 5, 3 = 19
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 6, 6, 4, 6, 5 = 27
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 6, 7, 5, 7, 7 = 32
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 40
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 8, 9, 8, 9, 8 = 42
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 8, 8, 8, 6, 8 = 38
Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko- 5, 5, 5, 5, 5 = 25
Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova- 5, 5, 3, 5, 4 = 22
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 6, 7, 4, 7, 6 = 30
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6, 6, 5, 6, 6 = 29
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 6, 7, 6, 6, 6 = 31
Bottom Two- Tim VS Steve
Karen- Tim
Jason- Tim
Len- Tim
Nicky- Tim
Robin- Tim
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6,8,6,7,7 = 34
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 4,5,3,6,4 = 22
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 6,5,4,6,5 = 26
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 8,8,7,7,7 = 37
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 7,7,5,7,8 = 34
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9,9,9,10,9 = 46
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 10,10,10,9,10 = 49
Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko- 6,6,4,6,6 = 28
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 5,7,6,7,5 = 30
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6,7,6,6,5 = 30
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 7,9,7,9,8 = 40
Bottom Two- Tim vs Greg
Karen- Tim
Jason- Tim
Len- Greg
Nicky- Greg
Robin- Tim
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 7, 7, 5, 8, 7 = 34
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 5, 5, 4, 6, 5 = 25
Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov- 5, 5, 5, 4, 5 = 24
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7, 6, 7, 6, 6 = 32
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8, 8, 7, 8, 8 = 39
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 8, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 44
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9, 9, 7, 7, 8 = 40
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 6, 7, 6 = 33
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 6, 6, 5, 6, 6 = 29
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 8, 6, 7, 7 = 35
Bottom Two- Tim vs Natalie
Karen- Tim
Jason- Natalie
Len- Tim
Nicky- Natalie
Robin- Tim
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6,7,6,7,6 = 32
Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev- 5,6,4,6,5 = 26
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 7,7,7,8,8 = 37
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 8,8,7,9,8 = 40
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 10,10,9,10,10 = 49
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9,9,9,10,10 = 47
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7,7,5,6,6 = 31
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 5,6,3,6,6 = 26
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8,9,6,9,8 = 40
Bottom Two- Aggie vs Michael
Karen- Michael
Jason- Michael
Len- Michael
Nicky- Michael
Robin- Michael
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 7, 8, 6, 7, 7 = 35 + 6, 7, 6, 7, 7 = 33
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 8, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 40 + 7, 8, 5, 8, 8 = 36
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44 + 9, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 41
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 49
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9, 10, 9, 10, 10 = 48 + 10, 10, 7, 10, 10 = 47
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 6, 7, 6, 6, 6 = 31 + 7, 7, 7, 7, 8 = 36
Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova- 4, 5, 4, 5, 5 = 23 + 7, 7, 6, 7, 7 = 34
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 8, 7, 8, 9 = 40 + 7, 7, 7, 7, 7 = 35
Bottom Two- Gareth VS Tim
Karen- Gareth
Jason- Gareth
Len- Gareth
Nicky- Gareth
Robin- Gareth
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 6, 6, 5, 7, 6 = 30 + 6, 7, 6, 7, 7 = 33
Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht- 9, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 45 + 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 7, 9, 7, 8, 8 = 39 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 9 = 48
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 8, 8, 9, 9, 8 = 42 + 9, 9, 10, 8, 10 = 46
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 10, 10, 9, 8, 8 = 45 + 7, 7, 6, 8, 6 = 34
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 6, 7, 6 = 33 + 7, 6, 5, 7, 6 = 31
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 9, 8, 8, 8 = 41 + 7, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 39
Bottom Two- Chris VS Samantha
Karen- Samantha
Jason- Chris
Len- Samantha
Nicky- Chris
Robin- Chris
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston- 7, 8, 5, 8, 7 = 35 + 8, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 40
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 9, 9, 8, 8, 8 = 42 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 49
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 10, 10, 9, 10, 9 = 48 + 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 7, 7, 8, 8, 6 = 36 + 9, 9, 8, 9, 9 = 44
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 7, 7, 4, 6, 6 = 30 + 7, 8, 6, 8, 8 = 37
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 9, 10, 8, 9, 9 = 45 + 10, 10, 9, 9, 10 = 48
Bottom Two- Linda VS Zaarah
Karen- Zaarah
Jason- Zaarah
Len- Linda
Nicky- Zaarah
Robin- Linda
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack- 9, 9, 9, 9, 8 = 44 + 10, 10, 8, 9, 9 = 45
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers- 9, 10, 9, 10, 10 = 48 + 9, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 45
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney- 9, 10, 9, 9, 9 = 46 + 8, 8, 7, 8, 7 = 38
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert- 8, 8, 8, 7, 8 = 39 + 6, 7, 6, 8, 7 = 34
Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov- 8, 8, 8, 8, 8 = 40 + 9, 9, 8, 9, 8 = 43
Bottom Two- Gareth VS Zaarah
Karen- Zaarah
Jason- Zaarah
Len- Zaarah
Nicky- Zaarah
Robin- Zaarah
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack-
8, 8, 8, 9, 8 = 41 + 9, 9, 9, 10, 10 = 47
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers-
10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50 + 8, 8, 7, 9, 7 = 39
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney-
9, 10, 10, 9, 10 = 48 + 9, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 45
Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert-
8, 8, 7, 9, 9 = 41 + 9, 9, 7, 9, 9 = 43
Bottom Two- Michael VS Suzanne
Karen- Suzanne
Jason- Suzanne
Len- Suzanne
Nicky- Suzanne
Robin- Suzanne
4th- Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
Scores from 1-10 with no.5's this time.
Here are the celebs and pros.
FEMALES:
Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack-
9, 10, 8, 10, 9 = 46 + 8, 9, 8, 8, 8 = 41 + 10, 10, 9, 10, 9 = 48 + 9, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 49
Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers-
10, 10, 10, 8, 10 = 48 + 10, 10, 9, 9, 9 = 47 + 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50 + 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50
MALES:
Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney-
10, 10, 8, 10, 10 = 48 + 9, 9, 9, 9, 9 = 45 + 10, 10, 9, 10, 9 = 48 + 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50
1st- Suzanne Shaw and Matt Evers
2nd- Zaraah Abrahams and Fred Palasack
3rd- Chris Fountain and Frankie Poultney
4th- Michael Underwood and Melanie Lambert
5th- Gareth Gates and Maria Filippov
6th- Linda Lusardi and Daniel Whiston
7th- Samantha Mumba and Pavel Aubrecht
8th- Tim Vincent and Victoria Borzenkova
9th- Aggie MacKenzie and Sergey Malyshev
10th- Natalie Pinkham and Andrei Lipanov
11th- Greg Rusedski and Kristina Lenko
12th- Steve Backley and Susie Lipanova
13th- Sarah Greene and Todd Sands
2 dances start in WEEK 7, AND IN THE FINAL, THE 3 REMAINING COUPLES WILL PERFORM 4 TIMES.
The judges are:- Jason Gardiner, Len Goodman, Katarina Witt and Robin Cousins (Scores out of 10 and can have .5's )
MALES:-
Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov
Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci
Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova
Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière
Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney
Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko
FEMALES:-
Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov
Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht
Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers
Melinda Messenger & Fred Palascak
Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston
Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall
NOTE:- I AM NOT INCLUDING MICHAEL AND MELANIE IN THIS SERIES AS THEY WERE IN THE LAST ONE.
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
Week 9: SEMI FINAL- 2 DANCES
Week 10: FINAL- 3 DANCES
MALES:-
Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov- 8.0, 8.5, 9.0, 9.0 = 34.5
Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci- 4.0, 6.0, 5.5, 5.5 = 21.0
Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova- 1.0, 4.0, 2.5, 3.0 = 10.5
Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière- 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 5.5 = 20.5
Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney- 4.5, 6.5, 6.5, 6.0 = 23.5
Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko- 3.5, 5.0, 4.5, 4.0 = 17.0
FEMALES:-
Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov- 4.5, 5.5, 5.5, 5.5 = 21.0
Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht- 5.5, 7.5, 7.0, 7.0 = 27.0
Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers- 6.0, 7.0, 7.0, 7.0 = 27.0
Melinda Messenger & Fred Palascak- 4.0, 6.5, 7.0, 6.0 = 23.5
Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston- 5.0, 6.0, 6.0, 6.0 = 23.0
Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall- 3.0, 4.5, 5.0, 4.0 = 16.5
NO SKATE OFF/DEADLOCK UNTIL WEEK 2.
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
MALES:-
Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov- 8.0, 8.0, 8.0, 8.0 = 32.0
Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci- 5.0, 7.0, 6.5, 6.0 = 24.5
Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova- 2.5, 4.5, 4.0, 4.0 = 15.0
Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière- 4.0, 6.5, 7.0, 7.0 = 24.5
Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney- 4.5, 5.5, 5.0, 6.0 = 21.0
Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko- 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 6.0 = 21.0
FEMALES:-
Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov- 6.0, 7.0, 5.5, 5.5 = 24.0
Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht- 5.5, 8.0, 6.5, 7.5 = 27.5
Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers- 5.0, 7.0, 6.0, 6.0 = 24.0
Melinda Messenger & Fred Palascak- 6.0, 7.0, 7.0, 7.0 = 27.0
Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston- 6.5, 6.5, 6.5, 6.5 = 26.0
Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall- 3.0, 6.0, 4.5, 4.5 = 18.0
SKATE OFF:- ROXANNE & DANIEL VS JEREMY & DARYA
Judges votes to save:-
Jason- Roxanne & Daniel
Len- Jeremy & Darya
Katarina- Jeremy & Darya
Robin- Roxanne & Daniel
DEADLOCK MEANS JEREMY & DARYA ARE ELIMINATED
12th- Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
MALES:-
Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov- 9.0, 9.0, 9.0, 9.0 = 36.0
Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova- 1.5, 5.0, 3.5, 4.0 = 14.0
Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière- 3.5, 6.5, 6.5, 6.0 = 22.5
Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney- 5.5, 6.0, 5.5, 5.5 = 22.5
Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko- 3.0, 5.5, 5.5, 5.5 = 19.5
FEMALES:-
Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov- 6.5, 7.0, 6.5, 6.0 = 26.0
Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht- 7.5, 8.5, 9.0, 8.5 = 33.5
Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers- 7.0, 7.0, 6.0, 7.5 = 27.5
Melinda Messenger & Fred Palascak- 4.0, 6.5, 5.5, 6.0 = 22.0
Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston- 8.0, 7.0, 7.5, 7.5 = 30.0
Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall- 4.5, 6.0, 6.0, 6.0 = 22.5
SKATE OFF:- DONAL & FLORENTINE VS ZOE & MATT
Judges votes to save:-
Jason- Zoe & Matt
Len- Zoe & Matt
Katarina- Zoe & Matt
Robin- Zoe & Matt
11th- Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th- Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
Ray & Maria: 7.5,6.5,6.5,7.0=27.5
Todd & Susie: 2.0,4.0,5.5,4.5=16.0
Ellery & Frankie: 6.0,6.0,6.0,6.0=24.0
Graeme & Kristina: 3.5,5.5,5.5,5.0=19.5
Gemma & Andrei: 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.0
Jessica & Pavel: 10.0,10.0,10.0,10.0=40.0
Zoe & Matt: 7.0,7.0,7.0,8.0=29.0
Melinda & Fred: 6.5,6.5,6.5,6.0=25.5
Roxanne & Dan: 8.0,8.5,9.5,8.0=34.0
Coleen & Stuart: 5.0,5.0,5.0,5.5=20.5
DANCE OFF: Ray & Maria VS Graeme & Kristina
Jason: Ray & Maria
Len: Graeme & Kristina
Katarina: Ray & Maria
Robin: Ray & Maria
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
Ray & Maria: 7.5,8.0,8.0,7.5=31.0
Todd & Susie: 1.0,1.0,1.0,1.0=4.0
Ellery & Frankie: 4.5,6.5,6.0,6.0=22.0
Gemma & Andrei: 6.5,7.5,6.0,6.0=26.0
Jessica & Pavel: 8.5,9.5,10.0,9.5=37.5
Zoe & Matt: 5.0,9.5,7.5,8.0=30.0
Melinda & Fred: 4.5,4.5,4.5,4.5=18.0
Roxanne & Dan: 9.5,8.5,9.0,9.0=36.0
Coleen & Stuart: 4.0,4.5,4.0,4.5=17.0
SKATE OFF: Gemma & Andrei VS Zoe & Matt
Jason: Zoe & Matt
Len: Gemma & Andrei
Katarina: Gemma & Andrei
Robin: Gemma & Andrei
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
Ray & Maria: 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.0
Todd & Susie: 0.5,6.0,4.0,4.0=14.5
Ellery & Frankie: 5.0,6.0,6.0,5.5=22.5
Gemma & Andrei: 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.5=32.5
Jessica & Pavel: 7.5,9.0,9.0,9.0=34.5
Melinda & Fred: 6.0,6.0,6.0,6.0=24.0
Roxanne & Dan: 6.5,8.0,8.0,8.0=30.5
Coleen & Stuart: 2.5,4.0,4.0,4.5=15.0
SKATE OFF: Melinda & Fred VS Ellery & Frankie.
Jason: Ellery & Frankie
Len: Ellery & Frankie
Katarina: Ellery & Frankie
Robin: Ellery & Frankie
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
Ray & Maria: 8.5,9.5,8.0,10.0=36.0
Todd & Susie: 4.5,4.5,4.5,4.0=17.5
Ellery & Frankie: 5.5,5.5,5.5,5.5=22.0
Gemma & Andrei: 6.0,6.0,6.0,6.0=24.0
Jessica & Pavel: 9.0,8.5,9.0,9.0=35.5
Roxanne & Dan: 6.5,8.0,8.0,8.0=30.5
Coleen & Stuart: 5.0,6.0,6.0,5.5=22.5
DANCE OFF: Gemma & Andrei VS Todd & Susie.
Jason: Gemma & Andrei
Len: Gemma & Andrei
Katarina: Gemma & Andrei
Robin: Gemma & Andrei
7th: Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
Ray & Maria: 8.5,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.5
Ellery & Frankie: 8.0,8.5,8.5,8.0=33.0
Gemma & Andrei: 8.5,8.5,8.5,8.5=34.0
Jessica & Pavel: 8.0,9.0,9.5,9.0=35.5
Roxanne & Dan: 9.5,10.0,10.0,10.0=39.5
Coleen & Stuart: 6.5,6.0,6.0,6.5=25.0
SKATE OFF: Ellery & Frankie VS Gemma & Andrei
Jason: Gemma & Andrei
Len: Gemma & Andrei
Katarina: Gemma & Andrei
Robin: Gemma & Andrei
6th: Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
7th: Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Daniel Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
Ray & Maria: 9.0,9.0,9.0,10.0=37.0
Gemma & Andrei: 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.0
Jessica & Pavel: 9.5,10.0,9.5,10.0=39.0
Roxanne & Dan: 8.5,8.5,8.5,8.0=33.5
Coleen & Stuart: 7.0,7.0,7.0,6.0=27.0
SKATE OFF: Coleen & Stuart VS Roxanne & Dan
Jason: Roxanne & Dan
Len: Coleen & Stuart
Katarina: Coleen & Stuart
Robin: Roxanne & Dan
5th: Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
6th: Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
7th: Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
MALE:-
Ray & Maria: 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.0 + 9.0,9.0,9.0,9.5=36.5 = 68.5/80
FEMALE:-
Gemma & Andrei: 9.5,9.5,9.5,9.5=38.0 + 8.5,9.0,9.0,9.0=35.5 = 73.5/80
Jessica & Pavel: 10.0,10.0,10.0,10.0=40.0 + 9.0,9.0,9.0,9.0=36.0 = 76.0/80
Roxanne & Dan: 8.5,9.0,7.0,8.0=32.5 + 8.0,8.0,8.0,8.0=32.0 = 64.5/80
SKATE OFF:- Jessica & Pavel VS Ray & Maria
Jason: Jessica & Pavel
Len: Jessica & Pavel
Katarina: Jessica & Pavel
Robin: Jessica & Pavel
4th: Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov (VS Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht)
5th: Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
6th: Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
7th: Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
FEMALE:-
Gemma & Andrei: 9.0,9.0,9.5,9.5=37.0 + 9.0,9.5,9.5,9.5=37.5 + 9.5,10.0,10.0,10.0=39.5 = 114/120
Jessica & Pavel: 9.5,9.5,9.0,10.0=38.0 + 9.0,9.5,9.5,9.0=37.0 + 10.0,10.0,10.0,10.0=40.0 = 115/120
Roxanne & Dan: 8.5,9.0,8.5,8.5=34.5 + 8.5,9.0,8.0,8.5=34.0 + 9.0,9.0,9.0,9.0=36.0 = 104.5/120
1st: Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov
2nd: Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston
3rd: Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht
4th: Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov (VS Jessica Taylor & Pavel Aubrecht)
5th: Coleen Nolan & Stuart Widdall (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
6th: Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
7th: Todd Carty & Susie Lipanova (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
8th: Melinda Messenger & Fred Palaskak (VS Ellery Hanley & Frankie Poultney)
9th: Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers (VS Gemma Bissix & Andrei Lipanov)
10th: Graeme Le Saux & Kristina Lenko (VS Ray Quinn & Maria Filippov)
11th: Donal MacIntyre & Florentine Houdinière (VS Zoe Salmon & Matt Evers)
12th: Jeremy Edwards & Darya Nucci (VS Roxanne Pallett & Dan Whiston)
SCHEDULE:-
Week 1: ONE DANCE, NO ELIMINATION
Week 2: DISCO WEEK, ELIMINATIONS BEGIN
Week 5: KYLIE MINOGUE WEEK
Week 7: PROP WEEK
Week 8: 1980s WEEK
SEMI FINAL (4 COUPLES LEFT)- 2 DANCES
FINAL (3 COUPLES)- 3 DANCES
Series 5 now?